THE LIFE TRUST FOUNDATION LIMITED

Company number 06378424

Registered office address
C/o, Kpmg Llp, KPMG LLP, 8 Princes Parade, Liverpool, L3 1QH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 December 2011
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
21 September 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 8042 - Adult and other education
Previous company names
Name Period
THE LIFE T.I. LIMITED 21 Sep 2007 - 23 Nov 2007