LASER DERWENTWATER HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06378120

Registered office address
1 Bartholomew Lane, London, England, EC2N 2AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 September 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 September 2021
due by 5 October 2021

Last statement dated 21 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MREF DERWENTWATER HOLDINGS LIMITED 29 Oct 2007 - 15 Aug 2015
INTERCEDE 2215 LIMITED 21 Sep 2007 - 29 Oct 2007