JAMES CROPPER EBT LIMITED

Company number 06377466

Registered office address
Burneside Mill, Kendal, Cumbria, LA9 6PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 March 2021
due by 29 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 September 2021
due by 4 October 2021

Last statement dated 20 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 17120 - Manufacture of paper and paperboard
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (1061) LIMITED 20 Sep 2007 - 22 Oct 2007