Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SIPSMITH LIMITED

Company number 06373864

Registered office address
83 Cranbrook Road, London, England, W4 2LJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 September 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 September 2023
due by 2 October 2023

Last statement dated 18 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 11010 - Distilling, rectifying and blending of spirits
Previous company names
Name Period
OLIMARA LIMITED 18 Sep 2007 - 29 Sep 2009