Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

IMAGEN THERAPEUTICS LIMITED

Company number 06373341

Registered office address
C/O Mckellens 11 Riverview, The Embankment Bus Pk, Vale Road Heaton Mersey, Stockport, SK4 3GN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 September 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 September 2022
due by 1 October 2022

Last statement dated 17 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
IMAGEN BIOTECH LIMITED 17 Sep 2007 - 22 Dec 2015