Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EDENSTONE LIMITED

Company number 06372849

Registered office address
First Floor, Building 102 Wales 1 Business Park, Newport Road, Magor, Caldicot, Wales, NP26 3DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 September 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 September 2023
due by 1 October 2023

Last statement dated 17 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
RIVER7 LIMITED 06 Mar 2008 - 11 Apr 2011
MANDACO 535 LIMITED 17 Sep 2007 - 06 Mar 2008