SAGA FUNDING LIMITED

Company number 06372833

Registered office address
Enbrook Park, Sandgate, Folkestone, Kent, CT20 3SE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 September 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 April 2022
due by 4 May 2022

Last statement dated 20 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SAGA PERSONAL FINANCE LIMITED 24 May 2011 - 02 Feb 2018
ACROMAS FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED 17 Sep 2007 - 24 May 2011