INTER-CHURCH TRAVEL LIMITED

Company number 06372717

Registered office address
Enbrook Park, Sandgate, Folkestone, Kent, CT20 3SE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 January 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 September 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ACROMAS TRAVEL LIMITED 17 Sep 2007 - 05 Feb 2009