Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BLUE MACHINERY (FUCHS) LIMITED

Company number 06372077

Registered office address
Appleton Thorn Trading Estate, Warrington, Cheshire, United Kingdom, WA4 4SN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 September 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 March 2024
due by 5 April 2024

Last statement dated 22 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BLUE MACHINERY (ADVANCED TECHNOLOGIES) LIMITED 17 Sep 2007 - 08 Dec 2011