EQUITIX HEALTHCARE LIMITED

Company number 06371955

Registered office address
3rd Floor, South Building, 200 Aldersgate Street, London, England, EC1A 4HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 September 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 November 2021
due by 2 December 2021

Last statement dated 18 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EQUITIX FLAGSHIP LIMITED 18 Dec 2007 - 17 Nov 2009
SHELFCO (NO. 3494) LIMITED 17 Sep 2007 - 18 Dec 2007