Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LB DORMANT COMPANY 4 LIMITED

Company number 06371746

Registered office address
Building B, Swan Meadow Road, Wigan, England, WN3 5BB
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 September 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 September 2022
due by 28 September 2022

Last statement dated 14 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82200 - Activities of call centres
Previous company names
Name Period
LOWRI BECK SOLUTIONS LIMITED 14 Sep 2007 - 28 Oct 2021