BARRY HOWARD HOMES (ACQUISITIONS) LIMITED

Company number 06370697

Registered office address
Summer Farm West Haddon Road, Crick, Northampton, United Kingdom, NN6 7SQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 September 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 September 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SECKLOE 362 LIMITED 13 Sep 2007 - 08 Oct 2007