Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARCHER ASSETS UK LIMITED

Company number 06370628

Registered office address
New Kings Court Tollgate, Chandler's Ford, Eastleigh, Hampshire, United Kingdom, SO53 3LG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 September 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 September 2023
due by 8 October 2023

Last statement dated 24 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SEAWELL HOLDING UK LIMITED 13 Sep 2007 - 24 Feb 2011