WYVERN GENERAL PARTNER LIMITED

Company number 06370514

Registered office address
Engine Shed Clock Tower Yard, Temple Meads, Bristol, BS1 6QH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 September 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 September 2021
due by 27 September 2021

Last statement dated 13 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64303 - Activities of venture and development capital companies
Previous company names
Name Period
SULIS GENERAL PARTNER LIMITED 13 Sep 2007 - 12 Aug 2008