Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BURNSIDE LIMITED

Company number 06369018

Registered office address
61 Queen Square, Bristol, BS1 4JZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 September 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 September 2023
due by 26 September 2023

Last statement dated 12 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BRILLIANT BOOKKEEPING (BRISTOL) LIMITED 30 Jul 2008 - 31 Mar 2016
BRILLIANT BOOKKEEPING UK LIMITED 12 Sep 2007 - 30 Jul 2008