INTEGRATED HEALTHCARE PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number 06368176

Registered office address
29 Waterloo Road, Wolverhampton, WV1 4DJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 August 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 September 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 8512 - Medical practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERGRATED HEALTHCARE SOLUTIONS LIMITED 11 Sep 2007 - 30 Oct 2007