Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AZETS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06365189

Registered office address
2nd Floor Regis House, 45 King William Street, London, England, EC4R 9AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 September 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 September 2023
due by 24 September 2023

Last statement dated 10 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BALDWINS HOLDINGS LIMITED 10 Sep 2007 - 08 Sep 2020