MERCURY EQUITY LIMITED

Company number 06365070

Registered office address
Bdo Llp, 55 Baker Street, London, W1U 7EU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 November 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 September 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 27 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERCEDE 2210 LIMITED 10 Sep 2007 - 01 Oct 2007