Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EAGLE LAND LIMITED

Company number 06364030

Registered office address
Eagle House 1 Babbage Way, Exeter Science Park, Exeter, Devon, EX5 2FN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 September 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 September 2022
due by 21 September 2022

Last statement dated 7 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
RAM(116) LIMITED 07 Sep 2007 - 24 Sep 2007