THAMES VALLEY PROPERTY SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 06362588

Registered office address
8 Grove Lane, Great Kimble, Aylesbury, England, HP17 9TR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 September 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 March 2022
due by 25 March 2022

Last statement dated 11 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
TECHNOLOGY DIRECT LIMITED 05 Sep 2007 - 05 Jul 2013