PARAGON MORTGAGES (NO. 26) LIMITED

Company number 06355778

Registered office address
51 Homer Road, Solihull, West Midlands, B91 3QJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 July 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 August 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PARAGON MORTGAGES (NO. 26) PLC 06 Jun 2013 - 12 Jun 2017
PARAGON MORTGAGES (NO. 18) PLC 30 Aug 2007 - 06 Jun 2013