Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ONCAMPUS LSBU LIMITED

Company number 06355637

Registered office address
51-53 Hills Road, Cambridge, United Kingdom, CB2 1NT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 August 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 September 2022
due by 21 September 2022

Last statement dated 7 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85421 - First-degree level higher education
Previous company names
Name Period
LONDON SOUTH BANK FOUNDATIONCAMPUS LIMITED 08 Feb 2008 - 04 Sep 2020
CEG UFP (I) LIMITED 29 Aug 2007 - 08 Feb 2008