Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GO-AHEAD HOLDING LIMITED

Company number 06352308

Registered office address
3rd Floor, 41-51 Grey Street, Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne & Wear, NE1 6EE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 August 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 27 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 February 2022
due by 22 February 2022

Last statement dated 8 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (1055) LIMITED 24 Aug 2007 - 28 Dec 2007