Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EXTERION HOLDINGS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 06350231

Registered office address
7th Floor, Lacon House, 84 Theobalds Road, London, United Kingdom, WC1X 8NL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 August 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 January 2023
due by 1 February 2023

Last statement dated 18 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CBS HOLDINGS (UK) LIMITED 22 Aug 2007 - 27 Jan 2014