Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CHARLES SAUNDERS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06349879

Registered office address
Charles Saunders Ltd Armstrong Way, Great Western Business Park, Yate, South Gloucestershire, England, BS37 5NG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 August 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2024
due by 30 June 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 August 2024
due by 5 September 2024

Last statement dated 22 August 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RAM (115) LIMITED 22 Aug 2007 - 06 Nov 2007