Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SYNTHOMER OVERSEAS LIMITED

Company number 06349474

Registered office address
Yule Catto Building Temple Field, Harlow, Essex, CM20 2BH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 August 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 January 2023
due by 20 January 2023

Last statement dated 6 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TEMPLE FIELDS 524 LIMITED 21 Aug 2007 - 04 Oct 2011