Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

POCKET LIVING (ADDISCOMBE GROVE) LIMITED

Company number 06346043

Registered office address
Tower House, 10 Southampton Street, London, England, WC2E 7HA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 August 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 June 2025
due by 28 June 2025

Last statement dated 14 June 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
POCKET LIVING (GREENWICH PENINSULA) LIMITED 09 Jan 2008 - 04 Aug 2016
POCKET LIVING (CROUCH END) LIMITED 17 Aug 2007 - 09 Jan 2008