Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FILTERFLOW LIMITED

Company number 06342164

Registered office address
The Old Plough, Southgate, Norwich, Norfolk, NR10 4HY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 August 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 August 2023
due by 28 August 2023

Last statement dated 14 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
APPLEYARD & ROWE LIMITED 14 Aug 2007 - 03 Oct 2012