Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SILVERLAKE DESIGN LIMITED

Company number 06340295

Registered office address
Lanlivery Cottage, Silverlake, Lostwithiel, Cornwall, PL22 0JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 August 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 July 2023
due by 18 July 2023

Last statement dated 4 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
STRUCTURAL ENGINEERING SERVICES (SOUTH WEST) LIMITED 10 Aug 2007 - 05 Jan 2015