Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WBD (KINGSWAY MANAGEMENT) LIMITED

Company number 06337446

Registered office address
Barratt House Cartwright Way, Forest Business Park Bardon Hill, Coalville, Leics, LE67 1UF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
8 August 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 August 2023
due by 29 August 2023

Last statement dated 15 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
KINGSWAY MANAGEMENT ROCHDALE LIMITED 08 Aug 2007 - 10 Sep 2007