Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

I-PAYE EMPLOYMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 06334863

Registered office address
Unit 10 Tiger Court, Kings Business Park, Knowsley, United Kingdom, L34 1BH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 August 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 August 2022
due by 20 August 2022

Last statement dated 6 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43290 - Other construction installation
Previous company names
Name Period
I-PAYE (1900) LIMITED 06 Aug 2007 - 31 Dec 2007