Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SOMERSET BRIDGE INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 06334001

Registered office address
Lysander House (2nd Floor), Catbrain Lane Cribbs Causeway, Bristol, BS10 7TQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 August 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2022
due by 15 June 2022

Last statement dated 1 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
ELDON INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED 06 Aug 2007 - 06 Dec 2019