Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EMDOT LIMITED

Company number 06332328

Registered office address
3 Pancras Square, King's Cross, London, England, N1C 4AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 August 2023
due by 16 August 2023

Last statement dated 2 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ENDOT LIMITED 02 Aug 2007 - 20 Aug 2007