Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FIL REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 06331348

Registered office address
Beech Gate Millfield Lane, Lower Kingswood, Tadworth, Surrey, United Kingdom, KT20 6RP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 August 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 February 2024
due by 16 February 2024

Last statement dated 2 February 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
FIDELITY REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED 13 Aug 2007 - 30 Jun 2008
TRUSHELFCO (NO.3300) LIMITED 01 Aug 2007 - 13 Aug 2007