CATESBY STUDENT LIVING LIMITED

Company number 06331315

Registered office address
125 Colmore Road, Birmingham, B3 3SD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 December 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 August 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 August 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
CATESBY REGENERATION LIMITED 10 Sep 2007 - 25 Aug 2009
CATESBY ESTATES REGENERATION LIMITED 01 Aug 2007 - 10 Sep 2007