Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FAIRFAX STORAGE LIMITED

Company number 06331127

Registered office address
Otley Road, Harrogate, North Yorkshire, HG3 1PY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 August 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2023
due by 15 August 2023

Last statement dated 1 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
DIFFERENT SKY LIMITED 01 Aug 2007 - 13 Sep 2007