OBTALA LIMITED

Company number 06330605

Registered office address
118 Piccadilly, London, England, W1J 7NW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 May 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 August 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 08990 - Other mining and quarrying not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OBTALA SERVICES LIMITED 23 Sep 2010 - 29 Sep 2010
OBTALA LIMITED 16 Sep 2010 - 23 Sep 2010
OBTALA SERVICES LIMITED 09 Aug 2010 - 16 Sep 2010
OBTALA LIMITED 20 Dec 2007 - 09 Aug 2010
OBTALA RESOURCES LIMITED 01 Aug 2007 - 20 Dec 2007