HINXTON RELOCATION LIMITED

Company number 06329946

Registered office address
10-12 Mulberry Green, Old Harlow, Essex, CM17 0ET
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 August 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2022
due by 15 August 2022

Last statement dated 1 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
HINXTON PROPERTY LIMITED 01 Aug 2007 - 24 Feb 2011