HIGHPOINT TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 06329688

Registered office address
2nd Floor 110 Cannon Street, London, EC4N 6EU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 September 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 July 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CITADEL TRUSTEES LIMITED 31 Jul 2007 - 01 Apr 2014