AB RHEAD & ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company number 06325873

Registered office address
Costain House, Vanwall Business Park, Maidenhead, Berkshire, England, SL6 4UB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 February 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 July 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
THE RHEAD GROUP LIMITED 08 Oct 2007 - 08 Jun 2010
RHEAD LIMITED 26 Jul 2007 - 08 Oct 2007