Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

POCKET LIVING THE HEIGHTS LIMITED

Company number 06323785

Registered office address
Tower House, 10 Southampton Street, London, England, WC2E 7HA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 July 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 June 2025
due by 28 June 2025

Last statement dated 14 June 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
POCKET LIVING (HOLDINGS) II LIMITED 25 Jul 2007 - 03 Jul 2019