INSPIRING LEARNING (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 06323443

Registered office address
1 Jubilee Street, 2nd Floor, Brighton, England, BN1 1GE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 July 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 May 2022
due by 3 June 2022

Last statement dated 20 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
EDUCATION AND ADVENTURE TRAVEL (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 06 Dec 2007 - 27 Jan 2014
SOLAISE HOLDINGS LIMITED 25 Jul 2007 - 06 Dec 2007