Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PULSE HOME PRODUCTS (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 06322952

Registered office address
5400 Lakeside, Cheadle Royal Business Park, Cheadle, Cheshire, SK8 3GQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 July 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 July 2022
due by 7 August 2022

Last statement dated 24 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46150 - Agents involved in the sale of furniture, household goods, hardware and ironmongery
Previous company names
Name Period
PULSE HOME PRODUCTS HOLDINGS LIMITED 24 Jul 2007 - 25 Jul 2007