Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DECISION INC. UNITED KINGDOM LTD

Company number 06322209

Registered office address
Rae House, Dane Street, Bishop's Stortford, Hertfordshire, England, CM23 3BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 July 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 June 2022
due by 10 July 2022

Last statement dated 26 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
COPPERMAN CONSULTING LIMITED 24 Jul 2007 - 17 Sep 2020