Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LONDON LEARNING CONSORTIUM COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY

Company number 06322097

Registered office address
Christopher Wren Yard, 119 High Street, High Street, Croydon, CR0 1QG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Community Interest Company (CIC)
Incorporated on
24 July 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2024
due by 30 April 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 July 2024
due by 7 August 2024

Last statement dated 24 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85320 - Technical and vocational secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
SOUTH LONDON LEARNING CONSORTIUM COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY 24 Jul 2007 - 09 Nov 2009