THE B4 PARTNERSHIP (UK) LIMITED

Company number 06321872

Registered office address
Forestside Cottage Boundary Rd, Rowledge, Farnham, Surrey, GU10 4EP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 July 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 July 2022
due by 7 August 2022

Last statement dated 24 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
THE B4 PARTNERSHIP LIMITED 24 Jul 2007 - 16 Jan 2008