GRAYSONS VENUES LIMITED

Company number 06321367

Registered office address
Devon House, Anchor Street, Chelmsford, Essex, CM2 0GD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 29 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 July 2022
due by 6 August 2022

Last statement dated 23 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56290 - Other food services
Previous company names
Name Period
GRAYSONS RESTAURANTS LIMITED 05 Jun 2013 - 04 Jan 2018
GRAYSONS CATERING LIMITED 07 May 2013 - 05 Jun 2013
GRAYSONS EDUCATION LIMITED 04 Sep 2012 - 07 May 2013
GRAYSONS FINE DINING LIMITED 23 Jul 2007 - 04 Sep 2012