Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

APPOLLO GAS SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 06316919

Registered office address
West 2 Asama Court, Newcastle Business Park, Newcastle Upon Tyne, England, NE4 7YD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 July 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2024
due by 30 April 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 July 2024
due by 1 August 2024

Last statement dated 18 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names
Name Period
APOLLO GAS SERVICES LIMITED 18 Jul 2007 - 29 Aug 2007