FULTONS RESTAURANTS LIMITED

Company number 06314860

Registered office address
Devon House, Anchor Street, Chelmsford, Essex, CM2 0GD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 July 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 January 2022
due by 17 January 2022

Last statement dated 3 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
GRAYSONS KITCHEN LIMITED 28 Jun 2012 - 21 Aug 2014
FOOD R N LIMITED 15 Nov 2010 - 28 Jun 2012
GRAYSONS HOSPITALITY ASSOCIATES LTD 17 Jul 2007 - 15 Nov 2010