REFRESH RECOVERY LIMITED

Company number 06314608

Registered office address
New Chartford House, Centurion Way, Cleckheaton, West Yorkshire, BD19 3QB
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 July 2007

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 17 July 2018
due by 31 July 2018

Last statement dated 17 July 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CRESSWALL CORPORATE LIMITED 16 Oct 2008 - 25 Nov 2008
REFRESH RECOVERY LIMITED 16 Jul 2007 - 16 Oct 2008